We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TS ATAJ LLC

TS ATAJ LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4116064. TS ATAJ LLC located at the address 500 Fifth Ave 54Th Fl New York, New York, 10110. Company is incorporated on July 6, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TS ATAJ LLC
DOS ID # 4116064
Initial DOS Filing Date July 6, 2011
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TS ATAJ LLC
500 FIFTH AVE
54TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10110

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 11, 2011 Actual TS ATAJ LLC
July 8, 2011 Actual TS APAJ LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News