We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TULI TRANSPORTATION,INC.

TULI TRANSPORTATION,INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 848537. TULI TRANSPORTATION,INC. located at the address 102-10 66Th Rd. Forest Hills, New York, 11375. Company is incorporated on June 12, 1983. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 23, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TULI TRANSPORTATION,INC.
DOS ID # 848537
Initial DOS Filing Date June 12, 1983
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 23, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process TULI TRANSPORTATION,INC.
102-10 66TH RD.
FOREST HILLS, NEW YORK, 11375

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 31, 1984 Actual TULI TRANSPORTATION,INC.
June 14, 1983 Actual E & Y CUSTOM TOURS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News