We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TWOPOUNDBAG HOLDINGS, L.P.

TWOPOUNDBAG HOLDINGS, L.P. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2351596. C/O EPSTEIN LEVINOSOHN BODINE HURWITZ & WEINSTEIN located at the address 1790 Broadway, 10Th Fl. New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on March 1, 1999. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TWOPOUNDBAG HOLDINGS, L.P.
DOS ID # 2351596
Initial DOS Filing Date March 1, 1999
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O EPSTEIN LEVINOSOHN BODINE HURWITZ & WEINSTEIN
1790 BROADWAY, 10TH FL.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 2, 1999 Actual TWOPOUNDBAG HOLDINGS, L.P.
March 1, 1999 Actual 2POUNDBAG HOLDINGS, L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News