We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TY SECURITY SERVICES INC.

TY SECURITY SERVICES INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4077105. TY SECURITY SERVICES INC located at the address 1165 Elton Street,Apt 6F Brooklyn, New York, 11239. Company is incorporated on April 5, 2011. The Chief Executive Officer is Tayo Omotara Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name TY SECURITY SERVICES INC.
DOS ID # 4077105
Initial DOS Filing Date April 5, 2011
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TY SECURITY SERVICES INC
1165 ELTON STREET,APT 6F
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11239
Chief Executive Officer TAYO OMOTARA
1165 ELTON STREET,APT6F
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11239
Principal Executive Office TAYO OMOTARA
1165 ELTON STREET,APT6F
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11239

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 12, 2011 Actual TY SECURITY SERVICES INC.
April 4, 2011 Actual TY SECURITYSERVICES CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News