We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TZ/NVC, INC.

TZ/NVC, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2152780. C/O DAVID BAKER located at the address 225 Broadway Suite 2715 New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on June 11, 1997. The Chief Executive Officer is Andrew Lustig Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 27, 2001).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TZ/NVC, INC.
DOS ID # 2152780
Initial DOS Filing Date June 11, 1997
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 27, 2001)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O DAVID BAKER
225 BROADWAY
SUITE 2715
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007
Chief Executive Officer ANDREW LUSTIG
460 W 42ND ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Principal Executive Office TZ/NVC, INC.
460 W 42ND ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 5, 1998 Actual TZ/NVC, INC.
June 12, 1997 Actual TZ2, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News