We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TZAR CONSULTING CORP.

TZAR CONSULTING CORP. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 3265871. TZAR CONSULTING CORP. located at the address 5900 Arlington Ave #22V Riverdale, New York, 10471. Company is incorporated on October 6, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Zead Ramadan Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 26, 2011).

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name TZAR CONSULTING CORP.
DOS ID # 3265871
Initial DOS Filing Date October 6, 2005
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process TZAR CONSULTING CORP.
5900 ARLINGTON AVE #22V
RIVERDALE, NEW YORK, 10471
Chief Executive Officer ZEAD RAMADAN
5900 ARLINGTON AVENUE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10471
Principal Executive Office TZAR CONSULTING CORP.
5900 ARLINGTON AVENUE
#22V
RIVERDALE, NEW YORK, 10471

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 8, 2005 Actual TZAR CONSULTING CORP.
October 6, 2005 Actual TZEAR CONSULTING CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News