We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

U.S. TANKER-FIRE APPARATUS, LLC

U.S. TANKER-FIRE APPARATUS, LLC is an entity registered at LIVINGSTON county with company number 3970415. U.S. TANKER-FIRE APPARATUS, LLC located at the address 1827 Hobbs Dr Delavan, Wisconsin, 53115. Company is incorporated on July 6, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name U.S. TANKER-FIRE APPARATUS, LLC
DOS ID # 3970415
Initial DOS Filing Date July 6, 2010
County LIVINGSTON
Jurisdiction WISCONSIN
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process U.S. TANKER-FIRE APPARATUS, LLC
1827 HOBBS DR
DELAVAN, WISCONSIN, 53115

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 8, 2010 Fictitious U.S. TANKER-FIRE APPARATUS OF WISCONSIN LLC
July 8, 2010 Actual U.S. TANKER-FIRE APPARATUS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News