We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UNIFIED CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC

UNIFIED CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4037443. UNIFIED CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC located at the address 137 Montague Street Brooklyn, New York, 11201. Company is incorporated on January 1, 2011. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (feb 16, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name UNIFIED CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC
DOS ID # 4037443
Initial DOS Filing Date January 1, 2011
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Feb 16, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process UNIFIED CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC
137 MONTAGUE STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11201

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 13, 2011 Actual UNIFIED CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC
January 4, 2011 Actual UNIFIED ASSET FUNDING, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News