We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UNION HEALTH CENTER, INC.

UNION HEALTH CENTER, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 14147. UNION HEALTH CENTER, INC. located at the address C/O Mr. Edgar Romney 275 Seventh Avenue New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name UNION HEALTH CENTER, INC.
DOS ID # 14147
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process UNION HEALTH CENTER, INC.
C/O MR. EDGAR ROMNEY
275 SEVENTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 4, 2011 Actual UNION HEALTH CENTER, INC.
April 23, 2008 Actual UNITE HERE HEALTH CENTER, INC.
February 26, 2004 Actual UNITE HEALTH CENTER, INC.
March 4, 1917 Actual UNION SANATORIUM ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News