We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UNIVERSAL CREATIVE GROUP, INC

UNIVERSAL CREATIVE GROUP, INC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3024267. UNIVERSAL CREATIVE GROUP, INC located at the address 50 Broadway Suite 1205 New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name UNIVERSAL CREATIVE GROUP, INC
DOS ID # 3024267
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process UNIVERSAL CREATIVE GROUP, INC
50 BROADWAY SUITE 1205
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 17, 2006 Actual UNIVERSAL CREATIVE GROUP, INC
March 9, 2004 Actual KONTINENT MEDIA GROUP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News