We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UNIVERSAL DEBIT AND CREDIT CORPORATION

UNIVERSAL DEBIT AND CREDIT CORPORATION is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 4384462. JAMES T. BACON - ALLRED, BACON located at the address Halfhill & Young, Pc 11350 Random Hills Rd Ste 700 Fairfax, Virginia, 22030. Company is incorporated on April 3, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name UNIVERSAL DEBIT AND CREDIT CORPORATION
DOS ID # 4384462
Initial DOS Filing Date April 3, 2013
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction VIRGINIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JAMES T. BACON - ALLRED, BACON
HALFHILL & YOUNG, PC
11350 RANDOM HILLS RD STE 700
FAIRFAX, VIRGINIA, 22030

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 5, 2013 Fictitious DIRECT CONNECT OF VIRGINIA
April 5, 2013 Actual UNIVERSAL DEBIT AND CREDIT CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News