We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UPSCO MANUFACTURING & DISTRIBUTION COMPANY INC.

UPSCO MANUFACTURING & DISTRIBUTION COMPANY INC. is an entity registered at CAYUGA county with company number 197419. UPSCO MANUFACTURING & DISTRIBUTION COMPANY INC. located at the address 67 Central Street Po Box 431 Moravia, New York, 13118. Company is incorporated on April 7, 1966. The Chief Executive Officer is Daniel Pajak &Amp; Andrew Boos Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name UPSCO MANUFACTURING & DISTRIBUTION COMPANY INC.
DOS ID # 197419
Initial DOS Filing Date April 7, 1966
County CAYUGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process UPSCO MANUFACTURING & DISTRIBUTION COMPANY INC.
67 CENTRAL STREET
PO BOX 431
MORAVIA, NEW YORK, 13118
Chief Executive Officer DANIEL PAJAK & ANDREW BOOS
67 CENTRAL STREET
PO BOX 431
MORAVIA, NEW YORK, 13118
Principal Executive Office UPSCO MANUFACTURING & DISTRIBUTION COMPANY INC.
67 CENTRAL STREET
PO BOX 431
MORAVIA, NEW YORK, 13118

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1000 Par Value 100

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 2, 2000 Actual UPSCO MANUFACTURING & DISTRIBUTION COMPANY INC.
April 10, 1966 Actual UPSCO, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News