We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

US GRID ENERGY, LLC

US GRID ENERGY, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4360668. US GRID ENERGY, LLC located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue 13Th Floor New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on February 11, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name US GRID ENERGY, LLC
DOS ID # 4360668
Initial DOS Filing Date February 11, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process US GRID ENERGY, LLC
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
13TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 16, 2013 Actual US GRID ENERGY, LLC
February 14, 2013 Actual PJM WHOLESALE BROKERS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies ny name

Related companies ny name dos ID

News