We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

US SERVIS, INC.

US SERVIS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 870390. US SERVIS, INC. located at the address Graham O King 220 Davidson Ave Somerset, New Jersey, 08873. Company is incorporated on September 27, 1983. The Chief Executive Officer is Graham O King Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 26, 2002).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name US SERVIS, INC.
DOS ID # 870390
Initial DOS Filing Date September 27, 1983
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 26, 2002)

Company Address Information

DOS Process US SERVIS, INC.
GRAHAM O KING
220 DAVIDSON AVE
SOMERSET, NEW JERSEY, 08873
Chief Executive Officer GRAHAM O KING
220 DAVIDSON AVE
SOMERSET, NEW JERSEY, 08873
Principal Executive Office US SERVIS, INC.
GRAHAM O KING
220 DAVIDSON AVE
SOMERSET, NEW JERSEY, 08873

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 25, 1995 Actual US SERVIS, INC.
September 27, 1983 Actual MICRO HEALTHSYSTEMS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News