We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

V12 GROUP LLC

V12 GROUP LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3204740. V12 GROUP LLC located at the address 440 Park Avenue South New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on May 9, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name V12 GROUP LLC
DOS ID # 3204740
Initial DOS Filing Date May 9, 2005
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process V12 GROUP LLC
440 PARK AVENUE SOUTH
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 4, 2005 Actual V12 GROUP LLC
May 13, 2005 Actual MEDIA SOLUTION SERVICES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News