We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VENACA, INC

VENACA, INC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2780379. VENACA, INC located at the address 770 Broadway Ste 239 New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on June 19, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is Thomas A Burchill Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VENACA, INC
DOS ID # 2780379
Initial DOS Filing Date June 19, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process VENACA, INC
770 BROADWAY
STE 239
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007
Chief Executive Officer THOMAS A BURCHILL
770 BROADWAY
STE 239
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007
Principal Executive Office VENACA, INC
770 BROADWAY
STE 239
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 19, 2002 Fictitious VENACA OF NEW YORK
June 19, 2002 Actual VENACA, INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News