We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VERED MOR LTD.

VERED MOR LTD. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4479107. JORDANTAI LTD. located at the address 580 5Th Ave - Ste 1506 New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on October 27, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VERED MOR LTD.
DOS ID # 4479107
Initial DOS Filing Date October 27, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JORDANTAI LTD.
580 5TH AVE - STE 1506
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 9, 2013 Actual VERED MOR LTD.
October 28, 2013 Actual JORDANTAI LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News