We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VERSACE SEVENTH AVENUE REALTY CORP.

VERSACE SEVENTH AVENUE REALTY CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2275385. VERSACE SEVENTH AVENUE REALTY CORP. located at the address 450 Seventh Avenue , Room 1401 New York, New York, 10123. Company is incorporated on June 29, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VERSACE SEVENTH AVENUE REALTY CORP.
DOS ID # 2275385
Initial DOS Filing Date June 29, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process VERSACE SEVENTH AVENUE REALTY CORP.
450 SEVENTH AVENUE , ROOM 1401
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10123

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 29, 1998 Actual VERSACE SEVENTH AVENUE REALTY CORP.
July 2, 1998 Actual NEW WEAR INTERNATIONAL CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News