We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VIBRANT CREATIVE, INC.

VIBRANT CREATIVE, INC. is an entity registered at OTSEGO county with company number 3096893. VIBRANT CREATIVE, INC. located at the address 293 Chestnut St Oneonta, New York, 13820. Company is incorporated on August 26, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Christopher Aveneau Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VIBRANT CREATIVE, INC.
DOS ID # 3096893
Initial DOS Filing Date August 26, 2004
County OTSEGO
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process VIBRANT CREATIVE, INC.
293 CHESTNUT ST
ONEONTA, NEW YORK, 13820
Chief Executive Officer CHRISTOPHER AVENEAU
293 CHESTNUT ST
ONEONTA, NEW YORK, 13820
Principal Executive Office CHRISTOPHER AVENEAU
1288 CITY HWAY 44
FRANKLIN, NEW YORK, 13775

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 21, 2010 Actual VIBRANT CREATIVE, INC.
June 27, 2007 Actual GRAFIQA CREATIVE SERVICES, INC.
August 31, 2004 Actual GRAFIQA GRAPHIC DESIGN, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News