We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VIEILLEVILLE, INCORPORATED

VIEILLEVILLE, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 35061. STYLE EN FRANCE, INC. located at the address 160 Broadway 2Nd Floor New York, New York, 10038. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VIEILLEVILLE, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 35061
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STYLE EN FRANCE, INC.
160 BROADWAY
2ND FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 14, 1948 Actual VIEILLEVILLE, INCORPORATED
July 13, 1946 Actual STYLE EN FRANCE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News