We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VIPP, INC., A RISK PURCHASING GROUP

VIPP, INC., A RISK PURCHASING GROUP is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2670831. MMZ ASSOCIATES INC. located at the address 1133 Westchester Avenue White Plains, New York, 10604. Company is incorporated on August 3, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Mark Zettl Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VIPP, INC., A RISK PURCHASING GROUP
DOS ID # 2670831
Initial DOS Filing Date August 3, 2001
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MMZ ASSOCIATES INC.
1133 WESTCHESTER AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10604
Chief Executive Officer MARK ZETTL
1133 WESTCHESTER AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10604
Principal Executive Office VIPP, INC., A RISK PURCHASING GROUP
1133 WESTCHESTER AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10604

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 5, 2003 Actual VIPP, INC., A RISK PURCHASING GROUP
August 13, 2001 Actual FOR M & CO., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News