We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VISTA CLARA PRODUCTIONS LLC

VISTA CLARA PRODUCTIONS LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2763087. VISTA CLARA PRODUCTIONS LLC located at the address 23-08 Newtown Avenue Astoria, New York, 11102. Company is incorporated on May 3, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VISTA CLARA PRODUCTIONS LLC
DOS ID # 2763087
Initial DOS Filing Date May 3, 2002
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process VISTA CLARA PRODUCTIONS LLC
23-08 NEWTOWN AVENUE
ASTORIA, NEW YORK, 11102

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 20, 2002 Actual VISTA CLARA PRODUCTIONS LLC
June 28, 2002 Actual ALPHABET CITY PRODUCTIONS LLC
June 25, 2002 Actual ALPHABET CITY LLC
May 3, 2002 Actual NEWTOWN HALL II LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News