We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VIVID PRISM, INC.

VIVID PRISM, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2295605. KATHY KASPRZYCKI located at the address Po Box 277 Makawao, Hawaii, 96768. Company is incorporated on September 2, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VIVID PRISM, INC.
DOS ID # 2295605
Initial DOS Filing Date September 2, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KATHY KASPRZYCKI
PO BOX 277
MAKAWAO, HAWAII, 96768

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 7, 2004 Actual VIVID PRISM, INC.
September 8, 1998 Actual VIOLET VERMILION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News