We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VOTRITE LLC

VOTRITE LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3805124. VOTRITE LLC located at the address 219 Mineola Blvd. Mineola, New York, 11501. Company is incorporated on April 29, 2009. Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (jan 29, 2015).

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name VOTRITE LLC
DOS ID # 3805124
Initial DOS Filing Date April 29, 2009
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Jan 29, 2015)

Company Address Information

DOS Process VOTRITE LLC
219 MINEOLA BLVD.
MINEOLA, NEW YORK, 11501

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 1, 2009 Fictitious VOTRITE RENTALS LLC
May 1, 2009 Actual VOTRITE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News