We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WANTAGH BLACKHAWKS INC.

WANTAGH BLACKHAWKS INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4031709. CARY COHN located at the address 3604 Anita Lane Wantagh, New York, 11793. Company is incorporated on December 14, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 3 -
Company name WANTAGH BLACKHAWKS INC.
DOS ID # 4031709
Initial DOS Filing Date December 14, 2010
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CARY COHN
3604 ANITA LANE
WANTAGH, NEW YORK, 11793

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 7, 2011 Actual WANTAGH BLACKHAWKS INC.
December 16, 2010 Actual WANTAGH BLACK HAWKS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News