We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WARBASSE COMMUNITY SERVICES, INC.

WARBASSE COMMUNITY SERVICES, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2075645. WARBASSE COMMUNITY SERVICES, INC. located at the address Inc. 2800 West 5Th Street Brooklyn, New York, 11224. Company is incorporated on October 14, 1996. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WARBASSE COMMUNITY SERVICES, INC.
DOS ID # 2075645
Initial DOS Filing Date October 14, 1996
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WARBASSE COMMUNITY SERVICES, INC.
INC.
2800 WEST 5TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11224

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 6, 1999 Actual WARBASSE COMMUNITY SERVICES, INC.
October 16, 1996 Actual WARBASSE CARES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News