We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WCWN LLC

WCWN LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 2419964. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on September 3, 1999. Current status of the company is inactive - termination (dec 10, 2012).

Rating

+ -2 -
Company name WCWN LLC
DOS ID # 2419964
Initial DOS Filing Date September 3, 1999
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Dec 10, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 11, 2006 Actual WCWN LLC
September 16, 1999 Actual WEWB L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News