We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WELLCARE NYC SERVICES LLC

WELLCARE NYC SERVICES LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4448608. HITESH PATEL located at the address 320 West 38Th Street Apt-2401 New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on August 17, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WELLCARE NYC SERVICES LLC
DOS ID # 4448608
Initial DOS Filing Date August 17, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HITESH PATEL
320 WEST 38TH STREET
APT-2401
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 6, 2014 Actual WELLCARE NYC SERVICES LLC
August 21, 2013 Actual WELLCARE NYC PHARMACY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News