We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WENAT REALTY ASSOCIATES L.P.

WENAT REALTY ASSOCIATES L.P. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3737130. C/O SAMUEL G WEINBERG located at the address 551 Madison Ave 10Th Fl New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on September 4, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WENAT REALTY ASSOCIATES L.P.
DOS ID # 3737130
Initial DOS Filing Date September 4, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O SAMUEL G WEINBERG
551 MADISON AVE 10TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 29, 2008 Actual WENAT REALTY ASSOCIATES
October 29, 2008 Actual WENAT REALTY ASSOCIATES L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News