We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WEST 14TH STREET LOFT LLC

WEST 14TH STREET LOFT LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4460080. WEST 14TH STREET LOFT LLC located at the address 400 W. 14Th St. 3Rd Fl. New York, New York, 10014. Company is incorporated on September 12, 2013. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 26, 2014).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WEST 14TH STREET LOFT LLC
DOS ID # 4460080
Initial DOS Filing Date September 12, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 26, 2014)

Company Address Information

DOS Process WEST 14TH STREET LOFT LLC
400 W. 14TH ST.
3RD FL.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10014

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 19, 2013 Actual WEST 14TH STREET LOFT LLC
September 17, 2013 Actual 400 WEST 14TH STREET LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News