We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WEST SERVICES INC.

WEST SERVICES INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2858971. CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on January 19, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Peter Warwick Current status of the company is inactive - termination (jan 07, 2015).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WEST SERVICES INC.
DOS ID # 2858971
Initial DOS Filing Date January 19, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Jan 07, 2015)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543
Chief Executive Officer PETER WARWICK
610 OPPERMAN DR
EAGAN, MINNESOTA, 55123
Principal Executive Office WEST SERVICES INC.
610 OPPERMAN DR
EAGAN, MINNESOTA, 55123
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 21, 2003 Fictitious WEST SERVICES OF DELAWARE
January 21, 2003 Actual WEST SERVICES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News