We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WESTFIELD AIRPORTS, LLC

WESTFIELD AIRPORTS, LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3461804. C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on January 11, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WESTFIELD AIRPORTS, LLC
DOS ID # 3461804
Initial DOS Filing Date January 11, 2007
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 21, 2015 Actual WESTFIELD AIRPORTS, LLC
January 12, 2007 Actual WESTFIELD CONCESSION MANAGEMENT, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News