We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WHEEL CHAIR HOME, INC.

WHEEL CHAIR HOME, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 13280. WHEEL CHAIR HOME, INC. located at the address 3333 Elmwood Avenue Kenmore, New York, 14217. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WHEEL CHAIR HOME, INC.
DOS ID # 13280
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WHEEL CHAIR HOME, INC.
3333 ELMWOOD AVENUE
KENMORE, NEW YORK, 14217

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 16, 2009 Actual WHEEL CHAIR HOME, INC.
March 6, 1951 Actual WHEEL CHAIR HOME
June 3, 1915 Actual WHEEL CHAIR HOME FOR INCURABLES
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News