We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WHITE RABBIT FROZEN YOGURT, INC.

WHITE RABBIT FROZEN YOGURT, INC. is an entity registered at NIAGARA county with company number 4341635. WHITE RABBIT FROZEN YOGURT, INC. located at the address 202 Pin Oak Circle Grand Island, New York, 14072. Company is incorporated on December 27, 2012. The Chief Executive Officer is Amandeep Kandola Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WHITE RABBIT FROZEN YOGURT, INC.
DOS ID # 4341635
Initial DOS Filing Date December 27, 2012
County NIAGARA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WHITE RABBIT FROZEN YOGURT, INC.
202 PIN OAK CIRCLE
GRAND ISLAND, NEW YORK, 14072
Chief Executive Officer AMANDEEP KANDOLA
202 PIN OAK CIRCLE
GRAND ISLAND, NEW YORK, 14072
Principal Executive Office WHITE RABBIT FROZEN YOGURT, INC.
202 PIN OAK CIRCLE
GRAND ISLAND, NEW YORK, 14072

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 28, 2013 Actual WHITE RABBIT FROZEN YOGURT, INC.
January 3, 2013 Actual A SQUARED INTERNATIONAL, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News