We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WHITEHEAD & KALES COMPANY

WHITEHEAD & KALES COMPANY is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 1841. EUGENE D. FLANIGAN located at the address 104 State St. Albany, New York, 12207. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WHITEHEAD & KALES COMPANY
DOS ID # 1841
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction MICHIGAN
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EUGENE D. FLANIGAN
104 STATE ST.
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 15, 1930 Actual WHITEHEAD & KALES COMPANY
July 30, 1914 Actual THE WHITEHEAD & KALES IRON WORKS (INC.)
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News