We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WHITESTOWN VOLUNTEER POLICE, INC.

WHITESTOWN VOLUNTEER POLICE, INC. is an entity registered at ONEIDA county with company number 45800. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WHITESTOWN VOLUNTEER POLICE, INC.
DOS ID # 45800
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONEIDA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 4, 1957 Actual WHITESTOWN VOLUNTEER POLICE, INC.
August 10, 1945 Actual WHITESBORO AUXILIARY POLICE CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News