We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WHITING INSURANCE AGENCY, LLC

WHITING INSURANCE AGENCY, LLC is an entity registered at GREENE county with company number 2660773. WHITING INSURANCE AGENCY, LLC located at the address 12099 Rt 9W Po Box 370 Coxsackie, New York, 12051. Company is incorporated on July 15, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WHITING INSURANCE AGENCY, LLC
DOS ID # 2660773
Initial DOS Filing Date July 15, 2001
County GREENE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WHITING INSURANCE AGENCY, LLC
12099 RT 9W
PO BOX 370
COXSACKIE, NEW YORK, 12051

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 30, 2001 Actual WHITING INSURANCE AGENCY, LLC
July 15, 2001 Actual WHITING AGENCY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News