We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WINGATE AT AMSTERDAM, INC.

WINGATE AT AMSTERDAM, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3441248. WINGATE AT AMSTERDAM, INC. located at the address 1111 Marcus Ave., Ste. 107 Lake Success, New York, 11042. Company is incorporated on November 20, 2006. The Chief Executive Officer is Scott Schuster Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WINGATE AT AMSTERDAM, INC.
DOS ID # 3441248
Initial DOS Filing Date November 20, 2006
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WINGATE AT AMSTERDAM, INC.
1111 MARCUS AVE., STE. 107
LAKE SUCCESS, NEW YORK, 11042
Chief Executive Officer SCOTT SCHUSTER
63 KENDRICK STREET
NEEDHAM, MASSACHUSETTS, 02494
Principal Executive Office WINGATE AT AMSTERDAM, INC.
63 KENDRICK STREET
NEEDHAM, MASSACHUSETTS, 02494

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1000 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 6, 2008 Actual WINGATE AT AMSTERDAM, INC.
November 22, 2006 Actual WINGATE AT EAST GREENBUSH, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News