We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WOODHOME INSURANCE GROUP, INC.

WOODHOME INSURANCE GROUP, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3826374. WOODHOME INSURANCE GROUP, INC. located at the address 1726 Risterstown Rd Ste 219 Baltimore, Maryland, 21208. Company is incorporated on June 24, 2009. The Chief Executive Officer is Richard Gottlieb Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WOODHOME INSURANCE GROUP, INC.
DOS ID # 3826374
Initial DOS Filing Date June 24, 2009
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MARYLAND
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WOODHOME INSURANCE GROUP, INC.
1726 RISTERSTOWN RD
STE 219
BALTIMORE, MARYLAND, 21208
Chief Executive Officer RICHARD GOTTLIEB
1726 RISTERSTOWN RD
STE 219
BALTIMORE, MARYLAND, 21208
Principal Executive Office WOODHOME INSURANCE GROUP, INC.
1726 RISTERSTOWN RD
STE 219
BALTIMORE, MARYLAND, 21208

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 24, 2009 Fictitious WOODHOME INSURANCE AGENCY
June 24, 2009 Actual WOODHOME INSURANCE GROUP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News