We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WOOLEY, BAYNON & MOORE COMPANY

WOOLEY, BAYNON & MOORE COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2443. CALVIN ARTHUR BAYNON located at the address 89 Reade St. New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WOOLEY, BAYNON & MOORE COMPANY
DOS ID # 2443
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CALVIN ARTHUR BAYNON
89 READE ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 7, 1919 Actual WOOLEY, BAYNON & MOORE COMPANY
January 3, 1893 Actual C. A. BAYNON CO.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News