We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WORLDWIDE MARINE UNDERWRITERS, INC.

WORLDWIDE MARINE UNDERWRITERS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3100271. WORLDWIDE MARINE UNDERWRITERS, INC. located at the address 15200 S Wright Rd / Suite 4 Grand Ledge, Michigan, 48837. Company is incorporated on September 9, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Robert C. Luellen Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WORLDWIDE MARINE UNDERWRITERS, INC.
DOS ID # 3100271
Initial DOS Filing Date September 9, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MICHIGAN
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WORLDWIDE MARINE UNDERWRITERS, INC.
15200 S WRIGHT RD / SUITE 4
GRAND LEDGE, MICHIGAN, 48837
Chief Executive Officer ROBERT C. LUELLEN
15200 S WRIGHT RD / SUITE 4
GRAND LEDGE, MICHIGAN, 48837
Principal Executive Office WORLDWIDE MARINE UNDERWRITERS, INC.
15200 S WRIGHT RD / SUITE 4
GRAND LEDGE, MICHIGAN, 48837

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 9, 2004 Actual WORLDWIDE MARINE UNDERWRITERS, INC.
September 9, 2004 Fictitious WORLDWIDE MARINE UNDERWRITERS AGENCY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News