We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WPM, INC.

WPM, INC. is an entity registered at GREENE county with company number 1259967. WPM, INC. located at the address Po Box 262 Windham, New York, 12496. Company is incorporated on May 9, 1988. The Chief Executive Officer is Dusan Popovic Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WPM, INC.
DOS ID # 1259967
Initial DOS Filing Date May 9, 1988
County GREENE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WPM, INC.
PO BOX 262
WINDHAM, NEW YORK, 12496
Chief Executive Officer DUSAN POPOVIC
353 83RD STREET
APT. 12J
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10028
Principal Executive Office WPM, INC.
BEAVER HILL RD.
WINDHAM, NEW YORK, 12496

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 1, 1999 Actual WPM, INC.
May 9, 1988 Actual DP GROUP, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News