We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WRJ DESIGN ASSOCIATES, LTD.

WRJ DESIGN ASSOCIATES, LTD. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4109289. WRJ DESIGN ASSOCIATES, LTD. located at the address Po Box 910 Jackson, Wyoming, 83001. Company is incorporated on June 19, 2011. Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (jan 25, 2016).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WRJ DESIGN ASSOCIATES, LTD.
DOS ID # 4109289
Initial DOS Filing Date June 19, 2011
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction WYOMING
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Jan 25, 2016)

Company Address Information

DOS Process WRJ DESIGN ASSOCIATES, LTD.
PO BOX 910
JACKSON, WYOMING, 83001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 20, 2011 Fictitious WRJ DESIGN ASSOCIATES WYOMING
June 20, 2011 Actual WRJ DESIGN ASSOCIATES, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News