We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WYCLIFFE GROUP LLC

WYCLIFFE GROUP LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 2893011. WYCLIFFE GROUP LLC located at the address 46 State Street 3Rd Fl. Albany, New York, 12207. Company is incorporated on April 10, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 23, 2007).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WYCLIFFE GROUP LLC
DOS ID # 2893011
Initial DOS Filing Date April 10, 2003
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 23, 2007)

Company Address Information

DOS Process WYCLIFFE GROUP LLC
46 STATE STREET 3RD FL.
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207
Registered Agent USA CORPORATE SERVICES INC.
46 STATE STREET 3RD FL.
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 12, 2003 Actual WYCLIFFE GROUP LLC
April 10, 2003 Actual ELMBRIDGE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News