We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

XGI ENTERPRISES, INC.

XGI ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2616304. XGI ENTERPRISES, INC. located at the address 415 E 37Th St 7F New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on March 14, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Yuriko Ito Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name XGI ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 2616304
Initial DOS Filing Date March 14, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process XGI ENTERPRISES, INC.
415 E 37TH ST
7F
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Chief Executive Officer YURIKO ITO
345 E 37TH ST
STE 203
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016-3256
Principal Executive Office XGI ENTERPRISES, INC.
415 E 37TH ST
7F
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 28, 2003 Actual XGI ENTERPRISES, INC.
March 13, 2001 Actual SHIMMYO ENTERPRISES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News