We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

XIANG GANG, INC.

XIANG GANG, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2641511. XIANG GANG, INC. located at the address 37-11 Main Street Flushing, New York, 11354. Company is incorporated on May 22, 2001. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (nov 21, 2008).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name XIANG GANG, INC.
DOS ID # 2641511
Initial DOS Filing Date May 22, 2001
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Nov 21, 2008)

Company Address Information

DOS Process XIANG GANG, INC.
37-11 MAIN STREET
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11354

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 8, 2001 Actual XIANG GANG, INC.
May 22, 2001 Actual ZHIANG GANG, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News