We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

YNNOCI, INC.

YNNOCI, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4008554. RONALD BACSA located at the address 244 Fifth Avenue, #242 New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on October 18, 2010. The Chief Executive Officer is Ronald Basca Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name YNNOCI, INC.
DOS ID # 4008554
Initial DOS Filing Date October 18, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RONALD BACSA
244 FIFTH AVENUE, #242
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001
Chief Executive Officer RONALD BASCA
244 FIFTH AVE #R242
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001
Principal Executive Office YNNOCI, INC.
244 FIFTH AVE #R242
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 12, 2013 Actual YNNOCI, INC.
October 19, 2010 Actual ICON NYCNY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News