We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

YNON, LLC

YNON, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3962576. YNON, LLC located at the address 16 Reynolds Lane Katonah, New York, 10536. Company is incorporated on June 15, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name YNON, LLC
DOS ID # 3962576
Initial DOS Filing Date June 15, 2010
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process YNON, LLC
16 REYNOLDS LANE
KATONAH, NEW YORK, 10536

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 29, 2014 Actual YNON, LLC
June 16, 2010 Actual YOGANONYMOUS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News