We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ZALISMAH PROPERTIES, LLC

ZALISMAH PROPERTIES, LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3025035. C/O VINCENT PIERRE located at the address 10 Oak Valley Drive Glen Head, New York, 11545. Company is incorporated on March 11, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ZALISMAH PROPERTIES, LLC
DOS ID # 3025035
Initial DOS Filing Date March 11, 2004
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O VINCENT PIERRE
10 OAK VALLEY DRIVE
GLEN HEAD, NEW YORK, 11545

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 6, 2005 Actual ZALISMAH PROPERTIES, LLC
March 10, 2004 Actual 105 RALPH AVENUE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News