We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ZANETTI, LTD.

ZANETTI, LTD. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 1210065. BEL LAVORO, LTD. located at the address 27 Carpenter St. Glen Cove, New York, 11542. Company is incorporated on October 19, 1987. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 29, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ZANETTI, LTD.
DOS ID # 1210065
Initial DOS Filing Date October 19, 1987
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 29, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process BEL LAVORO, LTD.
27 CARPENTER ST.
GLEN COVE, NEW YORK, 11542

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 2, 1988 Actual ZANETTI, LTD.
October 19, 1987 Actual BEL LAVORO, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News